OpenGET Old School RuneScape Grand Exchange tracker

Market indices

IndexItemsLevelChange
Bars899.4-0.8%
Food883.4-15.4%
Herbs14108.0+8.0%
Logs997.2-1.7%
Ores9100.1-0.5%
Overall18103.8+3.8%
Potions8105.0+5.3%
PvM gear1195.4-4.7%
Runes14100.7+1.5%
Skilling supplies12102.3+1.9%

Constituents are equally weighted unless stated otherwise. Equal weighting is used because it can be checked by hand against the published list.

Notes

Prices updated